Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Liquor Ammonia Solution (25% Strength, Analytical Grade, as Per is 799/1990), Qty: 3800
Posting Date: 26 Dec 2024
Deadline: 02 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112290342
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5743296
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Liquor Ammonia Solution (25% Strength, Analytical Grade, as per IS 799/1990)
Quantity Required: 3800
Start Date: 23-12-2024 4:31 PM
End Date: 02-01-2025 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Ammonia, Liquor / Ammonium Hydroxide as per IS 799, Aerial Bunched Cables as per IS 14255, Laboratory Glassware - Burettes (V2) as per IS 1997, Activated Alumina as per IS 9700, Nitric Acid (V2) as per IS 264
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections