Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Liquid Soap Antibacterial, Qty: 1030 Bott, (BOQ Item #62)
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146980323
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7806979
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 326
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Liquid Soap Antibacterial Hand Washpnt Aqua Ammonium lauryl sulfate Sodium laureth sulfate Cocamide MEA Glycerine Sodium Chloride Glycol distearate Salicylic acid Parfum Tetrasodium EDTA Citric acid Citronellol Benzyl Salicylate Methylchloroisothiazolinone Methylisothiazolinonepnt 200ml Dispenser bottle pctLike Dettol skin care hand washpct
BOQ Title: Mspc Bh Dglp Gem 12 Med, Vitamin C Injection with Vitamin B12, Folic Acid, Niacinamide Injection (2 Part Combi Pack Multivita...
BOQ Title: Mspc Bh Dglp Gem 12 Med, Vitamin C Injection with Vitamin B12, Folic Acid, Niacinamide Injection (2 Part Combi Pack Multivita...
Item Title: Liquid Soap Antibacterial
Item Quantity: 1030
Unit of Measure: Bott
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 11-08-2026 12:24 PM
End Date: 21-08-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 326
BOQ Title: MSPC BH DGLP GEM 12 MED
GeMARPTS Searched: Dexamethasone Oral Liquid, Plastic Moulded Table - Preschool Kit, XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), Graphics Tablets (V2), High End Desktop Computer Searched String: Tab Montelukast 10 mg Anti TB Drugs - Pyridoxine 100 mg Tablets, Fexofenadine + Mo...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections