Tender for Liquid Cooling Code 38640 Pack Size1l, Qty: 2 PAC, (BOQ I...

The BHILAI STEEL PLANT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Liquid Cooling Code 38640 Pack Size1l, Qty: 2 PAC, (BOQ Item #17) in Durg, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7556679 | Ref ID: 141615437).

The tender is published on 19 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 29 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 17 Nos of Reagents of Automated Coagulation Analyser, Urine Collection Bag - Sterile (Single Use) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 17 Nos of Reagents of Automated Coagulation Analyser, Urine Collection Bag - Sterile (Single Use) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Liquid Cooling Code 38640 Pack Size1l, Qty: 2 PAC, (BOQ Item #17)

Posting Date: 19 May 2026

Deadline: 29 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141615437

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7556679

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: LIQUID COOLING CODE 38640 PACK SIZE1L
BOQ Title: 17 Nos of Reagents of Automated Coagulation Analyser, Urine Collection Bag - Sterile (Single Use)
Item Title: Title17
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: PAC
Delivery Period (In number of days): 300
Start Date: 19-05-2026 3:42 PM
End Date: 29-05-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: 17 NOS OF REAGENTS OF AUTOMATED COAGULATION ANALYSER

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections