Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Liquid Chlorine, Tr, Is646, Qty: 50 MT, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 03 Apr 2026
Deadline: 13 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138952750
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7368399
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: LIQUID CHLORINE, TR, IS646
BOQ Title: 100270995 Procurement of Liquid Chlorine for Ntpc Bongaigaon, Liquid Chlorine, Technical conforming to IS 646
Item Title: Liquid Chlorine, Tr, Is646
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: MT
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 03-04-2026 9:59 AM
End Date: 13-04-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: 100270995 PROCUREMENT OF LIQUID CHLORINE FOR NTPC BONGAIGAON
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: REPLACEMENT OF VALVE ASSEMBLY. Stud Assembly (OFB), Liquid Offtake Valve, Assembly Of Tubular Lug & Flexible Copper Conductor (BHEL), NBR O - Ring for Self Closing Valves of LPG Cylinders, Safety Cap for Self Closing Valves of LPG Cylinders (V2), Nylon string used in Safety cap for ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections