Tender for Lipid Control Level3, Qty: 2 Kit, (BOQ Item #15)

The HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT, GOVT NCT OF DELH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Lipid Control Level3, Qty: 2 Kit, (BOQ Item #15) in -, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7752515 | Ref ID: 145570436). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 135000.

The tender is published on 21 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Reagents for Randox Fullyautomated Biochemistry Analyser, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2) Protein Analyzer Reage... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Reagents for Randox Fullyautomated Biochemistry Analyser, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2) Protein Analyzer Reage... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Lipid Control Level3, Qty: 2 Kit, (BOQ Item #15)

Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026

Deadline: 10 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145570436

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7752515

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 135000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 5x3
BOQ Title: Reagents for Randox Fullyautomated Biochemistry Analyser, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Haematology Analyzer Reagents (V2) Protein Analyzer Reage...
Item Title: Lipid Control Level3
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Kit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 35
Start Date: 20-07-2026 3:44 PM
End Date: 10-08-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 135000
BOQ Title: Reagents for Randox Fullyautomated Biochemistry Analyser
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: TBA (TOTAL BILE ACID KIT) Nucleic Acid Extraction Kit (Diagnostic Purpose), Rapid Test Kit for HIV / Syphilis / Hepatitis B Virus (HBV) / Hepatitis C Virus (HCV), Nucleic Acid Extraction Kit (For Research Use Only), Molecular Diagnostic Extraction Kits, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections