Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Link from Santlal'S House to Museum. Interlocking Road Construction Work from Gali Intersection to Siddharth'S House. Ward No. 03.
Posting Date: 07 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146790690
Notice Ref. No.: DLB2627WSOB16041
Tender Value: ₹ 1125000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Link from Santlal's house to Museum. Interlocking road construction work from Gali intersection to Siddharth's house. Ward No. 03.
Bid Type: works Bid Sub Type: civil works NIB Code: DLB2627A6370Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding Bid Amount: 1125000.00 Bid Required in Cover: 1 Bid Uploaded Date: 06/08/2026 Bid Publish Date: 07/08/2026 Available for Public Since Date: 07/08/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections