Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Link Router, Good Quality, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147022781
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7847687
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Good Quality
BOQ Title: Adapter, Handset Charging Adapter
BOQ Title: Adapter, Handset Charging Adapter
Item Title: Link Router
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 29-07-2026 8:27 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Adapter
GeMARPTS Searched: Handset Charging Adapter, Camera for CCTV System (V3), Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2), Camera Cleaning Kit, Electric Racket (Battery Operated) For Fly And Mosquito, Body Worn Camera Systems (For RAF) as per MHA QRs, Absorbent Cotton (Sterile and Non-Sterile) for Medical Use Conforming to IS 164...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections