Tender for Link RH, For detail items description please refer Item S...

The NATIONAL CENTRE FOR ANTARCTIC AND OCEAN RESEARCH (NCAOR), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Link RH, For detail items description please refer Item Specification Document, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #2) in South Goa, Goa, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7018749 | Ref ID: 132315025).

The tender is published on 18 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spares for BEML BD 50 Dozer, HT Motor Protection Fuse (BHEL) RH View Box Fuel Water Separator category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Goa.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spares for BEML BD 50 Dozer, HT Motor Protection Fuse (BHEL) RH View Box Fuel Water Separator Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Goa.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Goa

Summary: Link RH, For detail items description please refer Item Specification Document, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 18 Dec 2025

Deadline: 08 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132315025

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7018749

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: For detail items description please refer Item Specification Document
BOQ Title: Spares for BEML BD 50 Dozer, HT Motor Protection Fuse (BHEL) RH View Box Fuel Water Separator
BOQ Title: Spares for BEML BD 50 Dozer, HT Motor Protection Fuse (BHEL) RH View Box Fuel Water Separator
Item Title: Link RH
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 18-12-2025 4:01 PM
End Date: 08-01-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: Spares for BEML BD 50 Dozer
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Water separator Fuel Water Separator, water baths, Spiral Separator, Vertical Pulsating High Gradient Magnetic Separator, Electrostatic Roll Separator, Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Specific Gravity Separator, book page separator, Overband ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections