Tender for Lining-up of Contract on Nomination Basis with M/s Dextra...

The RASHTRIYA CHEMICALS AND FERTILIZERS LIMITED (RCF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Lining-up of Contract on Nomination Basis with M/s Dextralabs Innovation Private Limited for Implementation of IT Solution (Subsidex) for Dealer & Retailer Acknowledgement and Early Liquidation of PoS... in Mumbai City, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7576798 | Ref ID: 142064318).

The tender is published on 26 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Lining-up of Contract on Nomination Basis with M/s Dextralabs Innovation Private Limited for Implementation of IT Solution (Subsidex) for Dealer & Retailer Acknowledgement and Early Liquidation of PoS... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Lining-up of Contract on Nomination Basis with M/s Dextralabs Innovation Private Limited for Implementation of IT Solution (Subsidex) for Dealer & Retailer Acknowledgement and Early Liquidation of PoS... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Lining-up of Contract on Nomination Basis with M/s Dextralabs Innovation Private Limited for Implementation of IT Solution (Subsidex) for Dealer & Retailer Acknowledgement and Early Liquidation of PoS...

Posting Date: 26 May 2026

Deadline: 01 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142064318

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7576798

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Lining-up of Contract on Nomination Basis with M/s Dextralabs Innovation Private Limited for Implementation of IT Solution (Subsidex) for Dealer & Retailer Acknowledgement and Early Liquidation of PoS Stock, including Mobile Applications (Android & iOS)
Tender_Type : Limited
Department : Trombay Tenders
Category : Services

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections