Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Linear Inverted Pendulum, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147605879
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7831061
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 36800
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Linear Inverted Pendulum
BOQ Title: Pendulum Impact Tester
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 24-07-2026 4:18 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 36800
GeMARPTS Searched: Pendulum Apparatus, Pendulum Impact Tester, Pendulum Bob (V2), Inverted Research Microscope as per IS 5204, Linear Cutter Stapler Cartridge (V2), Endoscopic Linear Cutter Reload (V2), Frequency Counter, Linear Cutter Stapler Applicator (V2), Inverter (V2), Smart Inverted Canopy with Solar and Rainwa...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections