Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Limited Nit for Supply of Red Oxide Paint and Thinner.
Posting Date: 07 Jan 2026
Deadline: 29 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133257717
Notice Ref. No.: No. 02-05/PUR/TENDER-505/2329 DTD. 06.01.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 150000
Tender EMD: ₹ 1500
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
LIMITED NIT FOR SUPPLY OF RED OXIDE PAINT AND THINNER.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 150000/-
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1500/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 29/01/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 29/01/2026 03:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : TENDER COST RS 300/-
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections