Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Limited Nit for Supply of Poly Propylene Rope for O&M Work of Ehv Line.
Posting Date: 16 Jul 2025
Deadline: 06 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122795108
Notice Ref. No.: 02-05/PUR/TENDER-473/917 DT 15.07.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 200000
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
LIMITED NIT FOR SUPPLY OF POLY PROPYLENE ROPE FOR O&M WORK OF EHV LINE.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 200000/-
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2000/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 06/08/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 06/08/2025 03:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : TENDER COST RS 300/-
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections