Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Limited Nit for Supply of Cable Glands and Copper Lugs.
Posting Date: 08 Jun 2026
Deadline: 30 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142848554
Notice Ref. No.: No. 02-05/PUR/TENDER-543/556 DTD. 05.06.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 260000
Tender EMD: ₹ 2600
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
LIMITED NIT FOR SUPPLY OF CABLE GLANDS AND COPPER LUGS.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 260000/-
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2600/-
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 30/06/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 30/06/2026 03:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : TENDER COST RS 300/-
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections