Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Limit Switch, Torque swithch, micro swithch, TS assembly, LS assembly for DN50, Qty: 4 SET, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2025
Deadline: 26 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123957578
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6484720
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Limit Switch, Torque swithch, micro swithch, TS assembly, LS assembly for DN50
BOQ Title: Valves for PHRS System, Gate, Globe And Check Valves For Water Work Purposes- IS:778 Industrial Bellows-Seal Wedge Gate Valv...
Item Title: Limit Switch, Torque swithch, micro swithch, TS assembly, LS assembly for DN50
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 270
Start Date: 05-08-2025 5:50 PM
End Date: 26-08-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Valves for PHRS System
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Motorized Valves of SA216 taps or valves of nonferrous metals, NBR O - Ring for Self Closing Valves of LPG Cylinders, Swing Check Type Reflux Valves for Water Works Purposes (Single Door Pattern) (V2) as per IS 5312 (Part1), Safety Cap for Self Closing Valves of LPG Cylinders (V2), ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections