Tender for Limit Switch Coupler Link Rod Set-, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #9)

The HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED (HPCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Limit Switch Coupler Link Rod Set-, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #9) in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7453260 | Ref ID: 139782954).

The tender is published on 19 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Sitc of Rosov Spares at Hpcl Delhi Terminal, Control Valve Pneumatic category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Sitc of Rosov Spares at Hpcl Delhi Terminal, Control Valve Pneumatic Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Limit Switch Coupler Link Rod Set-, Qty: 2 EA, (BOQ Item #9)

Posting Date: 19 Apr 2026

Deadline: 28 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 139782954

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7453260

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: AS PER SCOPE OF JOB
BOQ Title: Sitc of Rosov Spares at Hpcl Delhi Terminal, Control Valve Pneumatic
Item Title: Limit Switch Coupler Link Rod Set-
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 84
Start Date: 18-04-2026 11:50 AM
End Date: 28-04-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: SITC OF ROSOV SPARES AT HPCL DELHI TERMINAL
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - Mobile / Static / Handheld, SPARE / Add On Bluetooth earphone Device For Transreceiver-Handhe...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections