Tender for Lighted intubation stillet small, medium, large, Qty: 15 ...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Lighted intubation stillet small, medium, large, Qty: 15 No, (BOQ Item #2) in Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5553522 | Ref ID: 111902355).

The tender is published on 17 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boqdglpifare791, Lorazepam Tablet category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boqdglpifare791, Lorazepam Tablet Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Lighted intubation stillet small, medium, large, Qty: 15 No, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 17 Dec 2024

Deadline: 07 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 111902355

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5553522

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Lighted intubation stillet small medium large
BOQ Title: Boqdglpifare791, Lorazepam Tablet
Item Title: Lighted intubation stillet small, medium, large
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 17-12-2024 9:05 AM
End Date: 07-01-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: BOQDGLPIFARE791
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Lactospiral Extension Extension Bar, Electrical Box Extension (V2), Electrical Box Extension (V3), Cartridge Check Valve, modular electrical switches and accessories, Back Extension (Version 2), Add on Cards and Accessories for PABX System, Multi Hyper Extension Machine, PABX System...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections