Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: LIGHT SOURCE UNIT P No 3200828937, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #14)
Posting Date: 08 Mar 2026
Deadline: 28 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137356984
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7331121
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: For refer Chapter 1 of ATC
BOQ Title: Procurement of Breakdown and Consumable Spares for HORIBA Equipment, Solenoid Valve (V3)
Item Title: LIGHT SOURCE UNIT P No 3200828937
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 07-03-2026 5:07 PM
End Date: 28-03-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of Breakdown and Consumable Spares for HORIBA Equipment
GeMARPTS Searched: P - Nitrophenyl - B - d - Glucopyranoside, Toluidine, Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable Type) conforming To Is 1883 (V2), CARTON BOX TO DRG NO P-144(f) IN FINISHED CONDITION, Tyre Killer (MHA), Non Invasive Cardiac Support Pump with Defibrillator Searched String: PCB, P No 3014060959 P - Nitrophenyl ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections