Tender for Level Scanner, 3D Laser Scanner, Qty: 137

The NSPCL ( NTPC-SAIL POWER COMPANY LIMITED ), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Level Scanner, 3D Laser Scanner, Qty: 137 in Barddhaman, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6410203 | Ref ID: 122328983).

The tender is published on 09 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Level Scanner, 3D Laser Scanner category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Level Scanner, 3D Laser Scanner Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: Level Scanner, 3D Laser Scanner, Qty: 137

Posting Date: 09 Jul 2025

Deadline: 22 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122328983

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6410203

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per specification document
BOQ Title: Level Scanner, 3D Laser Scanner
BOQ Title: Level Scanner, 3D Laser Scanner
Item Title: M9456219813
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 09-07-2025 10:31 AM
End Date: 22-07-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: LEVEL SCANNER

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections