Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Legacy Work Management Solution for Kheda Nagarpalika by Bio-Remediation and Bio-Mining Process at Kheda Site (3Rd Attempt).”
Posting Date: 05 Nov 2025
Deadline: 12 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129499675
Notice Ref. No.: 2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 1008400.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 10100
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1062
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Legacy Work Management Solution for Kheda Nagarpalika by Bioremediation and Bio-Mining Process at Kheda Site (3Rd Attempt).
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Solid Waste Management
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 04-11-2025 19:30
Bid document download End Date : 12-11-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 12-11-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 10, 100
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 062
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections