Tender for Leflunomide 20 mg Tab, Qty: 3780 No, (BOQ Item #5)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Leflunomide 20 mg Tab, Qty: 3780 No, (BOQ Item #5) in Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7591315 | Ref ID: 142164452).

The tender is published on 28 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boqechscfare27, Diazepam Tablet category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boqechscfare27, Diazepam Tablet Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: Leflunomide 20 mg Tab, Qty: 3780 No, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 28 May 2026

Deadline: 17 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142164452

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7591315

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Leflunomide 20 mg Tab
BOQ Title: Boqechscfare27, Diazepam Tablet
Item Title: Leflunomide 20 mg Tab
Item Quantity: 3780
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 27-05-2026 11:54 AM
End Date: 17-06-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQECHSCFARE27
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Lotepredenol etabonate 0.5% bott of 5 ml Urine Collection Bag - Sterile (Single Use), Online UPS (V2), Dental Adhesive Bonding Agent, Shaker Incubator, Muffle/Box Furnace (V2), Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2), Galvanized Steel Chain Link Fence Fabric (V2) conforming to IS 2721, E...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections