Tender for Led Wide Flood Lights, Led Fog Light, Led High Beam Light

The NMDC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Led Wide Flood Lights, Led Fog Light, Led High Beam Light in Bellary, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7591671 | Ref ID: 142420184). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 33407.

The tender is published on 01 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 19 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Led Wide Flood Lights, Led Fog Light, Led High Beam Light category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Led Wide Flood Lights, Led Fog Light, Led High Beam Light Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Led Wide Flood Lights, Led Fog Light, Led High Beam Light

Posting Date: 01 Jun 2026

Deadline: 19 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142420184

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7591671

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 33407

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

LED WIDE FLOOD LIGHTS, LED FOG LIGHT, LED HIGH BEAM LIGHT
Date of Notification : 01/06/2026
Issue of Tenders Till : 19/06/2026
Document Cost : ₹ 0.00
Closing Date : 19/06/2026
Opening Date & Time : 19/06/2026
EMD : ₹ 33407
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 0.00
Tender Type : Open
Issue of Tender Forms From : 01/06/2026

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections