Tender for LED Roll, As per specification docu, Qty: 10 Pieces, (BOQ...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for LED Roll, As per specification docu, Qty: 10 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5) in Kutch, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7038334 | Ref ID: 132633466).

The tender is published on 24 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Aeromodel Accessories, Angiography and DSA Lab Equipment, Bi-Plane (Cath Lab) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Aeromodel Accessories, Angiography and DSA Lab Equipment, Bi-Plane (Cath Lab) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: LED Roll, As per specification docu, Qty: 10 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 24 Dec 2025

Deadline: 05 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132633466

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7038334

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per specification docu
BOQ Title: Aeromodel Accessories, Angiography and DSA Lab Equipment, Bi-Plane (Cath Lab)
BOQ Title: Aeromodel Accessories, Angiography and DSA Lab Equipment, Bi-Plane (Cath Lab)
Item Title: LED Roll
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 24-12-2025 8:37 AM
End Date: 05-01-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: AEROMODEL ACCESSORIES
GeMARPTS Searched: Fingerprint Powders, Tool Kit for Household Decorative Items - ODOP UP Gov. (Hapur), Cross Trainers, Tool Kit for Household Decorative Items - O.D.O.P UP Gov.(Baghpat), FRP Storage Tank (V2), Fingerprint Brushes and Dusters, Recumbent Bikes, Shirt Polyestera and Cotton Half Sleeve for IAF Personnel, ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections