Tender for Led Panel 2X2 Light, Qty: 30 Pieces, (BOQ Item #22)

The DIRECTORATE OF HEALTH SERVICES, GOVT OF MADHYA PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Led Panel 2X2 Light, Qty: 30 Pieces, (BOQ Item #22) in -, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7718170 | Ref ID: 144304377). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 5000.

The tender is published on 01 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 15 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from List 06, Med_Tech Ver 2.0 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar List 06, Med_Tech Ver 2.0 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Led Panel 2X2 Light, Qty: 30 Pieces, (BOQ Item #22)

Posting Date: 01 Jul 2026

Deadline: 15 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144304377

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7718170

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 5000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Luminous Flux brightness 3600 4400 Lumens Color Temperature 6000K TO 6500K Voltage 100V - 300V AC Input Frequency 50 Hz
BOQ Title: List 06, Med_Tech Ver 2.0
Item Title: Led Panel 2X2 Light
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 30-06-2026 2:51 PM
End Date: 15-07-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 5000
BOQ Title: LIST 06
GeMARPTS Searched: Packing List Envelope (V2), Agar Media, Non Linear Junction Evaluator (NLJE) as per MHA QRs, Light Portable Fire Monitor (V2), ELADR DEVICE ( ELECTRONIC LISTENING AND DIGITAL RECORDING DEVICE), Oscillating Water Driven Monitor (V2), Crawler Hydraulic Excavator (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections