Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: LED light fitting, Qty: 10 Nos, (BOQ Item #25)
Posting Date: 23 Oct 2025
Deadline: 03 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128690159
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6814077
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 360000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: LED light fitting 1x9W oblique 1x10W bulkhead luminaires including LED light driver holder connecting up with three core flexible copper conductor cable of suitable size complete all as specified and directed
BOQ Title: Supply of Prefab Reloc RCC Shelter, Bus Stop Shelter
Item Title: LED light fitting
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 22-10-2025 4:36 PM
End Date: 03-11-2025 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 360000
BOQ Title: Supply of Prefab Reloc RCC Shelter
GeMARPTS Searched: Prefab Shelters With PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 10.661 (As Per GeM Drawing), P.F. Huts with PUF Panel (MHA), Prefab Shelters with PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 18.491 M (as per GeM Drawing), Prefab Shelters with PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X 5.441 M (as per GeM Drawing), Prefab Shelters With PUF Panel ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections