Tender for Led Interactive Panel Boards, Qty: 1

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Led Interactive Panel Boards, Qty: 1 in Sagar, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5988291 | Ref ID: 115663435). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 57810.

The tender is published on 04 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Interactive Panels without CPU category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Interactive Panels without CPU Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Led Interactive Panel Boards, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 04 Mar 2025

Deadline: 24 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115663435

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5988291

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 57810

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

LED INTERACTIVE PANEL BOARDS
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 03-03-2025 6:44 PM
End Date: 24-03-2025 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 57810
GeMARPTS Searched: Interactive Boards, Wooden Podium, Interactive Panel Solution for Institutions, Interactive Panels without CPU, Interactive Panels with CPU, LED Based Indicating Lamp for Panel Cut Outs, LED X - Ray Illuminator (V2), Signage Board (V3)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections