Tender for Led Indication Lamp, LED Machine Work Lamp, Qty: 2000

The NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LIMITED (NFL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Led Indication Lamp, LED Machine Work Lamp, Qty: 2000 in Guna, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7539028 | Ref ID: 141466562).

The tender is published on 17 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 30 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Led Indication Lamp, LED Machine Work Lamp category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Led Indication Lamp, LED Machine Work Lamp Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Led Indication Lamp, LED Machine Work Lamp, Qty: 2000

Posting Date: 17 May 2026

Deadline: 30 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141466562

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7539028

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Detailed Specification as per Attached Annexure A
BOQ Title: Led Indication Lamp, LED Machine Work Lamp
BOQ Title: Led Indication Lamp, LED Machine Work Lamp
Item Title: Ea5301129013640873
Item Quantity: 150
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 15-05-2026 4:59 PM
End Date: 30-05-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: Led Indication Lamp
GeMARPTS Searched: Emergency Light Unit (V2), LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II), 7 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification, LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 5) (V3) (Unde...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections