Tender for Led Diving Torch Light (Diving Instruments or Accessories...

The GOVERNMENT E-MARKETPLACE (GEM), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Led Diving Torch Light (Diving Instruments or Accessories), Qty: 927 in Dewas, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5923604 | Ref ID: 114562179). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 19350.

The tender is published on 11 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 25 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Led Diving Torch Light (Diving Instruments or Accessories), Qty: 927 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Led Diving Torch Light (Diving Instruments or Accessories), Qty: 927 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Led Diving Torch Light (Diving Instruments or Accessories), Qty: 927

Posting Date: 11 Feb 2025

Deadline: 25 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114562179

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5923604

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 19350

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

LED Diving Torch Light (Diving Instruments or Accessories) (Q3)
Quantity Required: 927
Start Date: 11-02-2025 1:29 PM
End Date: 25-02-2025 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 19350

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections