Tender for Led Diving Torch Light (Diving Instruments or Accessories...

The INDIAN COAST GUARD, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Led Diving Torch Light (Diving Instruments or Accessories), Qty: 6 in Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6149227 | Ref ID: 117873079).

The tender is published on 18 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 21 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Led Diving Torch Light (Diving Instruments or Accessories), Qty: 6 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Led Diving Torch Light (Diving Instruments or Accessories), Qty: 6 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Led Diving Torch Light (Diving Instruments or Accessories), Qty: 6

Posting Date: 18 Apr 2025

Deadline: 21 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 117873079

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6149227

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

LED Diving Torch Light (Diving Instruments or Accessories) (Q3)
Quantity Required: 6
Start Date: 17-04-2025 8:35 PM
End Date: 21-04-2025 9:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections