Tender for LED BP Machine, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10)

The ARMED FORCES TRIBUNAL, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for LED BP Machine, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10) in West Kameng, Arunachal Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5949092 | Ref ID: 114805742).

The tender is published on 15 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Med Eqpt for MI Room, Muffle Furnace Blood and Fluid Warmer Infant Warmer (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Arunachal Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Med Eqpt for MI Room, Muffle Furnace Blood and Fluid Warmer Infant Warmer (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Arunachal Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Arunachal Pradesh

Summary: LED BP Machine, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #10)

Posting Date: 15 Feb 2025

Deadline: 08 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114805742

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5949092

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: A Functioning Similar To Mercurial Instrument
B Dual Power Operation Battery Cum Usb Adaptor
C Low Power Consumption Very Easy And Simple To Operate
D Deluxe Cuff With Special Control Valve
BOQ Title: Med Eqpt for MI Room, Muffle Furnace Blood and Fluid Warmer Infant Warmer (V2)
Item Title: LED BP Machine
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 14-02-2025 10:56 PM
End Date: 08-03-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Med Eqpt for MI Room

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections