Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: LED Blinker Light SLB Red Blue Front, Qty: 3 Set, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 28 Feb 2025
Deadline: 21 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115517025
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6004564
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: LED Blinker Light SLB Red Blue Front
BOQ Title: Modification of Outriders, Vehicle Cover
Item Title: LED Blinker Light SLB Red Blue Front
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Set
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 27-02-2025 9:24 PM
End Date: 21-03-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: Modification of Outriders
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: LED Blinker Light SLB-111 Red/Blue (Leg Guard) Emergency Light Unit (V2) Searched String: LED Blinker Light SLB-112 Red/Blue (Front) Emergency Light Unit (V2), Shirt Man's Angola (IAF) Searched String: LED Blinker Light SLB-111 Red/Blue (Rear) Emergency Light Unit (V2) Searched Stri...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections