Tender for Led Based Indicating Lamp for Panel Cut Outs, Led Based I...

The SOUTH CENTRAL RAILWAY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Led Based Indicating Lamp for Panel Cut Outs, Led Based Indicating Lamp for Panel Cut Outs, Led Based, Qty: 580 in Hyderabad, Telangana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6241418 | Ref ID: 119527532).

The tender is published on 21 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 02 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Led Based Indicating Lamp for Panel Cut Outs, Led Based Indicating Lamp for Panel Cut Outs, Led Based, Qty: 580 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Telangana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Led Based Indicating Lamp for Panel Cut Outs, Led Based Indicating Lamp for Panel Cut Outs, Led Based, Qty: 580 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Telangana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Telangana

Summary: Led Based Indicating Lamp for Panel Cut Outs, Led Based Indicating Lamp for Panel Cut Outs, Led Based, Qty: 580

Posting Date: 21 May 2025

Deadline: 02 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119527532

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6241418

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

LED Based Indicating Lamp for Panel Cut Outs (Q2)
Quantity Required: 580
Start Date: 21-05-2025 5:47 PM
End Date: 02-06-2025 7:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections