Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Learning Teaching Materials For Adult Education Dept Haveri
Posting Date: 07 Aug 2025
Deadline: 14 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124084392
Notice Ref. No.: DPI/2025-26/IND0550/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 625652.93
Tender EMD: ₹ 15642.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Learning Teaching Materials For Adult Education Dept Haveri
1. Roll Up BlackBoard, Qty: 441.00 No, Amt: 40893.93
2. Attendence Register 32 page Full Size NoteBook, Qty: 441.00 No, Amt: 16758.00
3. long size 2qur Note Book 144page, Qty: 441.00 No, Amt: 26460.00
4. Dustless Chalk Box_, Qty: 441.00 No, Amt: 24255.00
5. D.G.Duster_, Qty: 441.00 No, Amt: 19845.00
6. Blue Pen Megatop_, Amt: 3969.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 15642.00
Est Amt: 625652.93
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections