Tender for Learning Platform License, Qty: 200 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

The NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SAMITI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Learning Platform License, Qty: 200 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3) in Phek, Nagaland, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6011652 | Ref ID: 116648969).

The tender is published on 23 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Item for Purchase and Services, Package No. 1 - ATAL TINKERING LAB OF NITI AAYOG ELECTRONICS DEVELOPMENT, ROBOTICS, INTERNET OF THIN... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Nagaland.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Item for Purchase and Services, Package No. 1 - ATAL TINKERING LAB OF NITI AAYOG ELECTRONICS DEVELOPMENT, ROBOTICS, INTERNET OF THIN... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Nagaland.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Nagaland

Summary: Learning Platform License, Qty: 200 Pieces, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 23 Mar 2025

Deadline: 24 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116648969

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6011652

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Learning Platform License
BOQ Title: Item for Purchase and Services, Package No. 1 - ATAL TINKERING LAB OF NITI AAYOG ELECTRONICS DEVELOPMENT, ROBOTICS, INTERNET OF THIN...
Item Title: Title3
Item Quantity: 200
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 01-03-2025 4:42 PM
End Date: 24-03-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: Item for Purchase and Services
GeMARPTS Searched: Soda Ash, Technical for Bulk Purchase - IS 251, XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Centrifugal Pump for Caustic Services (IOCL), Portland Slag Cement for Bulk Buying as per IS 455, Refrigerated Centrifuge For General And Research Purpose, Shirt Polyes...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections