Tender for Learning Management Solution Lms, Qty: 5 Set, (BOQ Item #18)

The DIRECTORATE OF SCHOOL EDUCATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Learning Management Solution Lms, Qty: 5 Set, (BOQ Item #18) in Kupwara, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5898789 | Ref ID: 114122111).

The tender is published on 02 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 22 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of Robotic Lab and smart Furntiture, Package No. 1 - ATAL TINKERING LAB OF NITI AAYOG ELECTRONICS DEVELOPMENT, ROBOTICS, INTERNET OF THIN... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 22 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of Robotic Lab and smart Furntiture, Package No. 1 - ATAL TINKERING LAB OF NITI AAYOG ELECTRONICS DEVELOPMENT, ROBOTICS, INTERNET OF THIN... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: Learning Management Solution Lms, Qty: 5 Set, (BOQ Item #18)

Posting Date: 02 Feb 2025

Deadline: 22 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114122111

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5898789

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Refer to Specification Document
BOQ Title: Procurement of Robotic Lab and smart Furntiture, Package No. 1 - ATAL TINKERING LAB OF NITI AAYOG ELECTRONICS DEVELOPMENT, ROBOTICS, INTERNET OF THIN...
Item Title: Learning Management Solution Lms
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Set
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 01-02-2025 8:45 PM
End Date: 22-02-2025 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of Robotic Lab and smart Furntiture
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Cretile Education Tech (EdTech) Searched String: capacitatvive touch module Relay Module Searched String: my stem lab advanced Package No. 5 Atal Tinkering Lab of Niti Aayog - Advance Prototyping Kit and Software - Robotics and AI Searched String: programmmeble kit Networking Traine...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections