Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Lead Oxide as Per Specification Hemrl/Srp-Ii/2025/04-01, Qty: 200
Posting Date: 29 Aug 2025
Deadline: 19 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125391481
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6622699
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 62670
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Lead Oxide as per specification HEMRL/SRP-II/2025/04-01
Quantity Required: 200
Start Date: 29-08-2025 3:38 PM
End Date: 19-09-2025 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 62670
GeMARPTS Searched: Lead (II) Oxide (LithARGE) LR, Mercuric Oxide, Aluminium Oxide, Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V2) as per IS 15549, Calcium Oxide, Lead nitrate, Notesheet (Azure Laid) (V2), Yttrium Oxide AR, Lead Acid starter Batteries, Lead(II) Acetate
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections