Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Lead Apron and Thyroid shield _Both, Qty: 10 Sets, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 13 Aug 2025
Deadline: 23 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124426987
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6569012
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1800000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Lead Apron and Thyroid shield _Both
BOQ Title: BOQ56, Extracorporeal Shock Wave Lithotripsy Machine Nephroscope Resectoscope
Item Title: Lead Apron and Thyroid shield _Both
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Sets
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 13-08-2025 4:27 PM
End Date: 23-08-2025 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1800000
BOQ Title: BOQ56
GeMARPTS Searched: by the buyer Searched String: Desktop with Laser Printer with 5 cartridges Cardiac TMT Machine with Monitor and Printer, High End Desktop Computer, TERA Package 2 - 3D Printer with Consumables, Body Composition Analyzer, Cardiac TMT Machine (V2), Sofas (V2), Aerobic Drum Compost Plant of 5 TPD capac...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections