Tender for Ld Series Grease Pump Part no Eec24g600, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ ...

The WESTERN COALFIELDS LIMITED (WCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Ld Series Grease Pump Part no Eec24g600, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #1) in Chandrapur, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7267028 | Ref ID: 136832176). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 2892.

The tender is published on 28 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spares for centralized auto lubrication system of HEMM, Mining Dumpers category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spares for centralized auto lubrication system of HEMM, Mining Dumpers Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Ld Series Grease Pump Part no Eec24g600, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 28 Feb 2026

Deadline: 14 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 136832176

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7267028

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 2892

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: LD SERIES GREASE PUMP PART NO EEC24G600
BOQ Title: Spares for centralized auto lubrication system of HEMM, Mining Dumpers
Item Title: Ld Series Grease Pump Part no Eec24g600
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 28-02-2026 1:26 PM
End Date: 14-03-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 2892
BOQ Title: Spares for centralized auto lubrication system of HEMM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: COMPLETE ELBOW FITTING 1/8 NPT EEC60251 Wrought carbon Steel And Alloy Steel Pipe Fitting for Moderate And High Temperature Service, Losses In Pipe Fittings Apparatus Searched String: KIT, CONTROL BOARD REPLACEMENT EEC24T867 Play Board Set (Groove Pad Set) (Preschool Kit) (V2)-Toys, ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections