Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Lcr Meter, Specification: - Inductance- 9999 Micro-H to 0.01 Micro-H, Capacitance- 9 999 Micro-F to 0.01Pf, Resistance-0.0001 Ohm to 9.999 M Ohm, Test Frequency-100 Hz, 120 Hz, 1 Khz, 1 0 Khz, Acessories...
Posting Date: 17 Dec 2025
Deadline: 24 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132214258
Notice Ref. No.: 77255583A
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Lcr Meter
LCR METER, SPECIFICATION: - INDUCTANCE- 9999 micro-H to 0.01 micro-H, CAPACITANCE- 9 999 micro-F to 0.01pf, RESISTANCE-0.0001 ohm to 9.999 M ohm, TEST FREQUENCY-100 Hz, 120 Hz, 1 KHz, 1 0 KHz, ACESSORIES-1. Four TERMINAL KELVIN TEST CLIP LEAD - 1 No/set, 2. AC POWER ADPOTER - 1 No/set, 3. 9 VOLT RECHARGABLE BATTERY - 1 No/set. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Limited - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 77
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 17/12/2025 15:17 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 24/12/2025 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/EMU/AVD, SR Tamil Nadu 2.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections