Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tripura
Summary: Laying of Plain Concrete (PCC) on Switchyard of Durjoynagar 33/11 KV Sub-Station under ED-Capital Complex.
Posting Date: 16 Sep 2025
Deadline: 18 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126407065
Notice Ref. No.: DGM/CCD/Agt/DNleT/2025-26/16
Tender Value: ₹ 1003337
Tender EMD: ₹ 20067
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Laying of Plain Concrete (PCC) on Switchyard of Durjoynagar 33/11 KV Sub-Station under ED-Capital Complex.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections