Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Laying of M40 Grade Interlocking Concrete Blocks for Abc Centre Development at Ponnur Road Dumping Yard in Guntur Municipal Corporation
Posting Date: 15 Nov 2025
Deadline: 24 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130181314
Notice Ref. No.: ET NO.56/2025-26 ITEM NO-46
Tender Value: ₹ 4057173
Tender EMD: ₹ 40572.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Laying of M40 Grade Interlocking Concrete Blocks for Abc Centre Development at Ponnur Road Dumping Yard in Guntur Municipal Corporation
Estimated Contract Value : ₹ 40, 57, 173
Bid Document Download StartDate & Time : 14/11/2025 06:25 PM
Bid Document Download Closing & Time : 24/11/2025 03:00 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections