Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Laying of Cc Road with Rmc M-30 Grade (I) from Plot No.415 to Plot No.260 and (Ii) from Plot No.405 to Plot No.417 at Road No.18, Jubilee Hills, Ward-215, Cir-36, Khairatabad Zone, Ghmc (Item.No 4) Te...
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145610522
Notice Ref. No.: Nit.21/EE/CIR-36/KZ/GHMC/2026-27, Dt: 20-07-2026 (Item.no4)
Tender Value: ₹ 3150860.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Laying of CC Road with RMC M-30 grade (i) from Plot No.415 to Plot No.260 and (ii) from Plot No.405 to Plot No.417 at Road No.18, Jubilee Hills, Ward-215, Cir-36, Khairatabad Zone, GHMC (Item.no 4) Tender Category Works
Tender Dates : Bid Submission Start Date & Time
21/07/2026 02:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time
28/07/2026 02:01 PM
Bid Validity Period (in Days)
90
Tender Category : Works
Type of Work : Civil Engineering Works
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections