Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Laserjet Multifunction Printer
Posting Date: 11 Jul 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144966849
Notice Ref. No.: 95265268
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
LASERJET MULTIFUNCTION PRINTER print scan copy fax .Description:-The cost covers supply of A4 Black and White Laserjet Multifunction Printer (Print; Copy; Scan) print speed : Print speed up to 35 cp m. Makes : HP, Canon, Brother, Epson, Kyocera, Ricoh. connectivity : USB; Ethernet; Wi-Fi Touch screen D isplay Panel Automatic Duplex Printing/Two-sided printing enabled Duty Cycle(monthly, A4) Up to 80, 000 p ages Mobile printing capability :Apple AirPrint, Mopria Certified; Wi-Fi Direct Printing; Google Cloud Print Wir eless capability : built-in dual-band Wi-Fi, WPS; Wi-Fi Direct; Bluetooth Low-Energy Network capabilities : G igabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BASE-T network; 802.11b/g/n; 2.4/5 GHZ Wi-Fi radio Connectivity, standard :1 Hi-Speed USB 2.0; 2x host USB; Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BASE-T network; 802.11b/g/n; 2.4/5 GHZ Wi- Fi radio Memory 512 MB DDR; 512 MB Flash [ Warranty Period: 36 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 95
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 10/07/2026 17:23 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 24/08/2026 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee Sr.DEE(G)/NGP, SECR Maharashtra 10.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections