Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Laser Gun Target Detector System Mobile Target 5 Ft Span, Qty: 1 Numbers, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 26 Feb 2025
Deadline: 18 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115363075
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5993384
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Laser Gun Target Detector System Mobile Target 5 Ft Span
BOQ Title: Laser Gun Target Detection System, Gunshot Detection Software
Item Title: Laser Gun Target Detector System Mobile Target 5 Ft Span
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Numbers
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 25-02-2025 7:09 PM
End Date: 18-03-2025 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: Laser Gun Target Detection System
GeMARPTS Searched: Gunshot Detection Software, Hydrogen Generator, Laser Speed Meter (V2), Truck Mounted Fog Cannon / Anti Smog Gun / Dust Suppression System, Microbial Detection System, electronic total station, Holmium Laser, Theft Proof Rifle Racks, Taut Wire Intrusion Detection System (MHA), Eye Detect System for ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections