Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Laser Cutting name, Qty: 16 Pcs, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 26 May 2025
Deadline: 17 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119775691
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6272208
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Laser Cutting name
BOQ Title: Cutting Wheel Plywood for General Purposes Marked to IS 303 (V3)
Item Title: Laser Cutting name
Item Quantity: 16
Unit of Measure: Pcs
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 26-05-2025 1:07 PM
End Date: 17-06-2025 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Prefab Toilet Block With PUF Panel of Size : 6.120 M X 8.051 M (30 Men) (As Per GeM Drawing), Laminar air flow cabinets or stations, Prefab Toilet Block with PUF Panel of Size 6.120 M X 5.441 M (10 Men) (as per GeM Drawing), Cellophane paper, Cleaning Duster (V3), External branding signage boards, F...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections