Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Laptop Ultra 5 226V, Notepad M5 Chipset, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 17 Dec 2025
Deadline: 26 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132165083
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7000303
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
LAPTOP ULTRA 5 226V, NOTEPAD M5 CHIPSET
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 16-12-2025 6:27 PM
End Date: 26-12-2025 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Notepad Holders, High End Desktop Computer, Notepads & Memo Books-Handicraft, Notepads & Memo Books- Handicraft (Bamboo), XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Note Sheet Pad (Azure Laid) (V3), Eco Stationery, All in One PC (V2), File/Folder (V3), Foot O...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections