Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: lantern ring, Qty: 24 Pairs, (BOQ Item #16)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147596326
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7796458
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: nylone
BOQ Title: Spare Parts for Chilled Water and Condenser Water Pumps Model 3L3 and 4L3, Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF)
BOQ Title: Spare Parts for Chilled Water and Condenser Water Pumps Model 3L3 and 4L3, Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF)
Item Title: lantern ring
Item Quantity: 24
Unit of Measure: Pairs
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 28-07-2026 6:32 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPARE PARTS FOR CHILLED WATER AND CONDENSER WATER PUMPS MODEL 3L3 AND 4L3
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Shaft Wearing Ring qty-6 Ring Wrenches (Spanners) as per IS 2029, Non Sparking Ring Slugging Spanners (V2), Non Sparking Double Ended Ring Spanner (V2), Unplasticized PVC Pipes for Potable Water Supplies as per IS 4985, Electrical connection Lugs or thimbles, Non Sparking Double End...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections