Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: LAN Server Intel Xeon E23142point8 GHZ 8M Cache 4C32GB RAM DDR4orDDR5 SDRAM of 512GB with ECC SSD 2 TB Harddisk storage with 3 yrs support, Qty: 1 No, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 19 Sep 2025
Deadline: 10 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126628520
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6671232
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 23000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ASPERRFP
BOQ Title: It Hardware Stores of Lan, Serial Device Server (V2)
Item Title: LAN Server Intel Xeon E23142point8 GHZ 8M Cache 4C32GB RAM DDR4orDDR5 SDRAM of 512GB with ECC SSD 2 TB Harddisk storage with 3 yrs support
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 19-09-2025 10:46 AM
End Date: 10-10-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 23000
BOQ Title: IT HARDWARE STORES OF LAN
GeMARPTS Searched: LCR Meter, Automatic Milk Collection Unit with Electronic Milk Analyzer and Adulteration testing Searched String: CAT6 Cable with closed laying per Mtr PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single and Multi - Core Circular Sheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor (V2) as per IS 694, PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cabl...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections