Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Lan Network Setup at Nizams Institute of Medical Sciences (Nims) for Operationalizing Claims Processing Centre for Rajiv Aarogyasri Health Care Trust (Rahct)
Posting Date: 15 Apr 2025
Deadline: 19 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117701422
Notice Ref. No.: TGTS/CS/RAHCT-NW/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 1000000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
LAN Network Setup at Nizams Institute of Medical Sciences (NIMS) for Operationalizing Claims Processing Centre for Rajiv Aarogyasri Health Care Trust (RAHCT)
Estimated Contract Value : 1000000.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 15/04/2025 01:05 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 19/04/2025 03:00 PM
Published date & Time : 15/04/2025 01:02 PM
Tender Category : PRODUCTS
Type of Work : Information Technology
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections