Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: LAN extender T, Qty: 5 Pair, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 29 Sep 2025
Deadline: 09 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127217476
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6737691
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: LAN extender T
BOQ Title: Additional Requirement Items under it Hw Grant for Tmh, Wireless Controller
Item Title: LAN extender T
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Pair
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 28-09-2025 2:55 PM
End Date: 09-10-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: ADDITIONAL REQUIREMENT ITEMS UNDER IT HW GRANT FOR TMH
GeMARPTS Searched: (Accessories) Searched String: RJ-45 Connector RJ-45 Based Surge Suppressor, Connector Mounting Hardware - Multi Plug, Hose connector, Profibus Connector, Hot air oven, RCA connector, LCR Meter, SMA connector, LED Luminaire for Road and Street Lights (V2) Conforming to IS 10322 (Part 5 / Section 3), ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections