Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Lan cable, Lan cable for data feeding of cameras, Qty: 2 Roll, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147007305
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7862458
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Lan cable for data feeding of cameras
BOQ Title: Tuberculosis (TB) Drug Envelope
BOQ Title: Tuberculosis (TB) Drug Envelope
Item Title: Lan cable
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Roll
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 31-07-2026 7:02 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: HHD 4 TB 4-Aminoantipyrine, XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1), Tuberculosis (TB) Drug Envelope, Anti TB Drugs - Pyrazinamide 500mgTablet, Cotton Towelling And Towels Conforming To IS 7056 (V4), Anti TB Drugs - Pyridoxine 50mg Tablet...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections